Wedstrijduitslagen

Clubkampioenschappen (09-10-2021)

Meisjes mini-pupillen

Naam Prestatie
40 m
Lotte Spijker 7.63 sec
Noe de Guchteneire 8.54 sec
Benthe Pijnen 8.55 sec
600 m
Lotte Spijker 2.30.13 min
Noe de Guchteneire 2.37.14 min
Benthe Pijnen 2.50.17 min
verspringen
Lotte Spijker 2.80 m
Noe de Guchteneire 2.47 m
Benthe Pijnen 2.15 m
Vortexwerpen
Lotte Spijker 10.06 m
Noe de Guchteneire 7.90 m
Benthe Pijnen 5.64 m
meerkamp
1 Lotte Spijker 1112 pnt CK
2 Noe de Guchteneire 801 pnt
3 Benthe Pijnen 603 pnt

Meisjes pupillen C

Naam Prestatie
40 m
Quinsialyn den Braber 7.94 sec
Sarah-Marie Speld 8.83 sec
600 m
Quinsialyn den Braber 2.26.29 min
Sarah-Marie Speld 2.48.66 min
verspringen
Quinsialyn den Braber 2.84 m
Sarah-Marie Speld 2.25 m
Vortexwerpen
Quinsialyn den Braber 7.89 m
Sarah-Marie Speld 7.09 m
meerkamp
1 Quinsialyn den Braber 1047 pnt CK
2 Sarah-Marie Speld 628 pnt

Meisjes pupillen B

Naam Prestatie
40 m
Lois de Guchteneire 7.06 sec
1000 m
Lois de Guchteneire 4.23.96 min
verspringen
Lois de Guchteneire 3.21 m
Vortexwerpen
Lois de Guchteneire 15.30 m
meerkamp
1 Lois de Guchteneire 1455 pnt CK

Meisjes pupillen A

Naam Prestatie
60 m
Daphne van Waterschoot (A2) 9.99 sec
Senna Schuit (A2) 10.06 sec
Bente de Potter (A1) 11.09 sec
Esmee Meijer (A2) 11.10 sec
Evi-Marlene Tuller (A1) 11.88 sec
1000 m
Daphne van Waterschoot (A2) 4.05.13 min
Evi-Marlene Tuller (A1) 4.29.04 min
Bente de Potter (A1) 4.32.22 min
Esmee Meijer (A2) 4.47.27 min
Senna Schuit (A2) 4.57.98 min
verspringen
Senna Schuit (A2) 3.60 m
Daphne van Waterschoot (A2) 3.27 m
Esmee Meijer (A2) 2.75 m
Evi-Marlene Tuller (A1) 2.66 m
Bente de Potter (A1) 2.60 m
kogel (2kg)
Senna Schuit (A2) 7.29 m
Daphne van Waterschoot (A2) 5.02 m
Evi-Marlene Tuller (A1) 4.38 m
Bente de Potter (A1) 3.80 m
Esmee Meijer (A2) 3.74 m
meerkamp
1 Daphne van Waterschoot (A2) 1586 pnt CK
2 Senna Schuit (A2) 1579 pnt
1 Bente de Potter (A1) 1097 pnt CK
2 Evi-Marlene Tuller (A1) 1073 pnt
3 Esmee Meijer 1068 pnt

Meisjes D

Naam Prestatie
60 m
Marit van Damme 9.64 sec -0.8
Sara Vermaelen 10.03 sec -0.8
Iris Zahradnik 10.41 sec -0.8
Marit de Potter 10.44 sec -0.8
600 m
Sara Vermaelen 1.58.40 min
Marit van Damme 2.04.31 min
Marit de Potter 2.12.51 min
Iris Zahradnik 2.22.09 min
verspringen
Marit van Damme 3.89 m -0.6
Sara Vermaelen 3.44 m -0.8
Marit de Potter 3.16 m -0.7
Iris Zahradnik 3.13 m -1.9
kogel (2kg)
Marit van Damme 7.20 m
Marit de Potter 6.49 m
Iris Zahradnik 6.39 m
Sara Vermaelen 6.13 m
speer (400g)
Iris Zahradnik 13.73 m
Marit van Damme 13.05 m
Sara Vermaelen 11.38 m
Marit de Potter 9.88 m
meerkamp
1 Marit van Damme 1765 pnt CK
2 Sara Vermaelen 1573 pnt
3 Iris Zahradnik 1302 pnt
4 Marit de Potter 1296 pnt

Meisjes C

Naam Prestatie
80 m
Martina Oosthoek 12.04 sec -1.3
Benthe den Hamer 12.21 sec -1.3
Emma Vermaelen 14.07 sec -1.3
600 m
Benthe den Hamer 1.54.04 min
Martina Oosthoek 2.06.65 min
Emma Vermaelen 2.38.80 min
verspringen
Benthe den Hamer 3.91 m -0.3
Martina Oosthoek 3.40 m -1.7
Emma Vermaelen 3.27 m +0.9
kogel (3kg)
Benthe den Hamer 6.36 m
Emma Vermaelen 5.62 m
Martina Oosthoek 5.24 m
speer (500g)
Benthe den Hamer 24.78 m
Martina Oosthoek 11.23 m
Emma Vermaelen 10.43 m
meerkamp
1 Benthe den Hamer 2072 pnt CK
2 Martina Oosthoek 1505 pnt
3 Emma Vermaelen 988 pnt

U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)

Naam Prestatie
100 m
Katja van Eetvelt 13.17 sec -1.0
800 m
Katja van Eetvelt 2.56.73 min
verspringen
Katja van Eetvelt 4.84 m -1.5
kogel (4kg)
Katja van Eetvelt 7.64 m
speer (600g)
Katja van Eetvelt 19.91 m
meerkamp
1 Katja van Eetvelt 2523 pnt CK

Vrouwen 35

Naam Prestatie
100 m
Rachida de Guchteneire 13.52 sec -1.0
800 m
Rachida de Guchteneire 2.41.53 min
verspringen
Rachida de Guchteneire 4.19 m +1.5
kogel (4kg)
Rachida de Guchteneire 9.42 m
speer (600g)
Rachida de Guchteneire 25.73 m
meerkamp
1 Rachida de Guchteneire 2608 pnt CK

Vrouwen 50

Naam Prestatie
100 m
Patricia Dieleman-Pieters 14.85 sec -0.7
800 m
Patricia Dieleman-Pieters 3.17.30 min
verspringen
Patricia Dieleman-Pieters 3.85 m +0.7
kogel (3kg)
Patricia Dieleman-Pieters 6.04 m
speer (500g)
Patricia Dieleman-Pieters 12.81 m
meerkamp
2 Patricia Dieleman-Pieters 2305 pnt

Jongens mini-pupillen

Naam Prestatie
40 m
Yasem Willems 7.44 sec
Thijs van Hoeve 8.23 sec
Maxim Post 8.34 sec
600 m
Yasem Willems 2.21.60 min
Maxim Post 2.35.23 min
Thijs van Hoeve 2.35.89 min
verspringen
Yasem Willems 2.98 m
Thijs van Hoeve 2.74 m
Maxim Post 2.19 m
Vortexwerpen
Thijs van Hoeve 12.15 m
Yasem Willems 8.39 m
Maxim Post 5.25 m
meerkamp
1 Yasem Willems 1214 pnt CK
2 Thijs van Hoeve 997 pnt
3 Maxim Post 724 pnt

Jongens pupillen C

Naam Prestatie
40 m
Vince Jansen 6.95 sec
Jordy Jansen 7.84 sec
600 m
Vince Jansen 2.10.34 min
Jordy Jansen 2.24.15 min
verspringen
Vince Jansen 3.79 m
Jordy Jansen 2.90 m
Vortexwerpen
Vince Jansen 29.14 m
Jordy Jansen 9.80 m
meerkamp
1 Vince Jansen 1891 pnt CK
2 Jordy Jansen 1132 pnt

Jongens pupillen B

Naam Prestatie
40 m
Oscar Freijser 7.22 sec
Joubin Warnier 7.25 sec
Dan van der Velde 7.56 sec
Pepijn Loof 7.79 sec
Rick Langeraert 8.01 sec
Mees van Jole 8.54 sec
1000 m
Dan van der Velde 4.06.54 min
Pepijn Loof 4.09.92 min
Oscar Freijser 4.16.00 min
Rick Langeraert 4.28.88 min
Joubin Warnier 4.29.45 min
Mees van Jole 4.35.46 min
verspringen
Pepijn Loof 3.01 m
Joubin Warnier 3.00 m
Rick Langeraert 2.90 m
Dan van der Velde 2.82 m
Oscar Freijser 2.81 m
Mees van Jole 2.70 m
Vortexwerpen
Rick Langeraert 23.73 m
Pepijn Loof 18.82 m
Mees van Jole 14.75 m
Oscar Freijser 13.68 m
Joubin Warnier 12.19 m
Dan van der Velde 10.41 m
meerkamp
1 Pepijn Loof 1384 pnt CK
2 Oscar Freijser 1347 pnt
3 Rick Langeraert 1313 pnt
4 Joubin Warnier 1299 pnt
5 Dan van de Velde 1264 pnt
6 Mees van Jole 1034 pnt

Jongens pupillen A

Naam Prestatie
60 m
Thijmen Post (A2) 9.53 sec -1.0
Luca Verschuren (A1) 10.00 sec -1.0
Joey Jansen (A1) 10.73 sec -1.0
Rayvano den Braber (A2) 11.68 sec -1.0
Stijn van Damme (A2) 14.47 sec -1.0
1000 m
Thijmen Post (A2) 3.28.34 min
Joey Jansen (A1) 4.13.72 min
Luca Verschuren (A1) 4.40.87 min
Rayvano den Braber (A2) 5.06.96 min
Stijn van Damme (A2) 6.38.74 min
verspringen
Luca Verschuren (A1) 3.77 m -1.3
Thijmen Post (A2) 3.72 m -2.8
Joey Jansen (A1) 3.44 m +2.2
Rayvano den Braber (A2) 2.84 m -0.6
Stijn van Damme (A2) 1.97 m +0.4
kogel (2kg)
Luca Verschuren (A1) 5.90 m
Thijmen Post (A2) 4.80 m
Rayvano den Braber (A2) 4.77 m
Joey Jansen (A1) 4.71 m
Stijn van Damme (A2) 3.62 m
meerkamp
1 Thijmen Post (A2) 1933 pnt CK
1 Luca Verschuren (A1) 1597 pnt CK
2 Joey Jansen (A1) 1452 pnt
2 Rayvano den Braber 1031 pnt
3 Stijn van Damme 355 pnt

Jongens D

Naam Prestatie
80 m
Matthias Salmang 11.49 sec -1.3
Midas Giele 11.78 sec -1.3
Pepijn Duinkerke 12.02 sec -1.3
Matthieu Balduck 12.93 sec -1.3
Sven Tuller 13.63 sec -1.3
1000 m
Midas Giele 3.26.75 min
Matthias Salmang 3.30.82 min
Sven Tuller 3.36.97 min
Pepijn Duinkerke 3.54.26 min
Matthieu Balduck 4.24.34 min
verspringen
Pepijn Duinkerke 4.25 m -0.9
Matthias Salmang 4.00 m +1.1
Midas Giele 3.98 m +1.4
Matthieu Balduck 3.92 m -0.4
Sven Tuller 2.97 m +0.0
kogel (3kg)
Matthias Salmang 7.09 m
Matthieu Balduck 6.83 m
Pepijn Duinkerke 6.41 m
Midas Giele 6.23 m
Sven Tuller 4.67 m
speer (500g)
Matthieu Balduck 19.57 m
Matthias Salmang 15.68 m
Midas Giele 12.58 m
Sven Tuller 8.20 m
Pepijn Duinkerke 7.15 m
meerkamp
1 Matthias Salmang 2041 pnt CK
2 Midas Giele 1899 pnt
3 Matthieu Balduck 1631 pnt
4 Pepijn Duinkerke 1625 pnt
5 Sven Tuller 1186 pnt

Jongens C

Naam Prestatie
100 m
Pim van der Maale 12.61 sec -0.7
Fabian de Maat 13.12 sec -0.7
Niels Verschuren 13.68 sec -0.7
1000 m
Fabian de Maat 2.59.14 min
Niels Verschuren 3.11.35 min
Pim van der Maale 3.21.91 min
verspringen
Pim van der Maale 4.75 m -0.1
Fabian de Maat 4.73 m -0.1
Niels Verschuren 4.60 m +2.0
kogel (4kg)
Fabian de Maat 8.85 m
Niels Verschuren 8.69 m
Pim van der Maale 7.04 m
speer (600g)
Fabian de Maat 21.05 m
Pim van der Maale 18.34 m
Niels Verschuren 16.91 m
meerkamp
1 Fabian de Maat 2734 pnt CK
2 Pim van der Maale 2488 pnt
3 Niels Verschuren 2443 pnt

U18 mannen (jongens B)

Naam Prestatie
100 m
Tobias de Zeeuw 11.89 sec +0.2
Daan Schuit 12.06 sec +0.2
Lukas Dobbelaar 12.37 sec +0.2
1500 m
Tobias de Zeeuw 4.39.49 min
Lukas Dobbelaar 5.23.49 min
Daan Schuit 5.34.38 min
verspringen
Daan Schuit 6.22 m +1.1
Tobias de Zeeuw 5.93 m -0.8
Lukas Dobbelaar 4.77 m -0.4
kogel (5kg)
Daan Schuit 15.53 m
Tobias de Zeeuw 10.49 m
Lukas Dobbelaar 7.64 m
speer (700g)
Daan Schuit 42.17 m
Lukas Dobbelaar 27.29 m
Tobias de Zeeuw 26.56 m
meerkamp
1 Daan Schuit 2948 pnt CK
2 Tobias de Zeeuw 2694 pnt
3 Lukas Dobbelaar 1957 pnt

U20 mannen (jongens A)

Naam Prestatie
100 m
Jonathan Dobbelaar 12.03 sec +0.2
Ralph de Maat 12.60 sec +0.2
Nathan de Zeeuw 13.11 sec +0.2
Rens Schuit 13.93 sec -1.0
1500 m
Nathan de Zeeuw 4.44.17 min
Ralph de Maat 4.45.99 min
Jonathan Dobbelaar 5.22.61 min
Rens Schuit 6.54.54 min
verspringen
Ralph de Maat 4.85 m +0.1
Rens Schuit 4.67 m +0.8
Jonathan Dobbelaar 4.36 m -1.4
Nathan de Zeeuw 4.07 m -1.0
kogel (6kg)
Rens Schuit 10.78 m
Nathan de Zeeuw 6.52 m
Jonathan Dobbelaar 6.33 m
Ralph de Maat 6.10 m
speer (800g)
Rens Schuit 27.20 m
Ralph de Maat 21.26 m
Nathan de Zeeuw 20.63 m
Jonathan Dobbelaar 16.83 m
meerkamp
1 Ralph de Maat 1968 pnt CK
2 Nathan de Zeeuw 1769 pnt
3 Jonathan Dobbelaar 1735 pnt
4 Rens Schuit 1522 pnt

Mannen

Naam Prestatie
100 m
Ivar van de Wege 12.55 sec -1.0
1500 m
Ivar van de Wege 5.09.36 min
Sebastiaan Bouterse 5.40.06 min
verspringen
Ivar van de Wege 5.21 m
kogel (7,26kg)
Ivar van de Wege 8.36 m
speer (800g)
Ivar van de Wege 30.94 m
meerkamp
1 Ivar van de Wege 2177 pnt CK

Mannen 45

Naam Prestatie
100 m
Etienne Schuit 12.96 sec -1.0
Ben Vermaelen 13.39 sec -0.7
1500 m
Ben Vermaelen 6.14.21 min
Etienne Schuit 6.20.19 min
verspringen
Etienne Schuit 5.45 m -2.2
Ben Vermaelen 4.21 m -2.3
kogel (7,26kg)
Etienne Schuit 8.97 m
Ben Vermaelen 6.78 m
speer (800g)
Etienne Schuit 26.19 m
Ben Vermaelen 21.96 m
meerkamp
2 Etienne Schuit 2455 pnt
5 Ben Vermaelen 1882 pnt

Mannen 50

Naam Prestatie
100 m
Willem-Jan Buter 14.12 sec -0.7
Jaap van der Veen 15.25 sec -0.7
1500 m
Willem-Jan Buter 5.10.41 min
Jaap van der Veen 5.42.67 min
verspringen
Willem-Jan Buter 3.49 m -0.7
Jaap van der Veen 3.44 m +1.5
kogel (6kg)
Jaap van der Veen 7.59 m
Willem-Jan Buter 6.87 m
speer (700g)
Jaap van der Veen 23.90 m
Willem-Jan Buter 15.10 m
meerkamp
4 Willem-Jan Buter 2019 pnt
6 Jaap van der Veen 1868 pnt

Mannen 55

Naam Prestatie
100 m
Albert Platteeuw 15.15 sec -0.7
1500 m
Albert Platteeuw 5.24.38 min
verspringen
Albert Platteeuw 3.74 m -1.8
kogel (6kg)
Albert Platteeuw 7.00 m
speer (700g)
Albert Platteeuw 20.85 m
meerkamp
3 Albert Platteeuw 2230 pnt

Mannen 60

Naam Prestatie
100 m
Jacques Zaman 14.08 sec -0.7
1500 m
Jacques Zaman 5.48.27 min
verspringen
Jacques Zaman 3.80 m -0.1
kogel (5kg)
Jacques Zaman 7.25 m
speer (600g)
Jacques Zaman 16.47 m
meerkamp
1 Jacques Zaman 2466 pnt CK
= elektronische tijd