Beste prestaties per onderdeel

Vrouwen

100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Els Vader 11.0 sec 1982
2 Marjan Olijslager (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 11.60 sec 1978
3 Lilian Gillissen 11.6 sec 1979
Cora van der Boog-Hofman 11.6 sec 1975
Cora Hofman 11.6 sec 1973
6 Ingrid Zoutewelle-Vader 11.97 sec 1985
7 Diana Thompson 11.8 sec ZK 1987
8 Anneke Roose 12.0 sec ZK 1966
9 Mariska Bun (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 12.34 sec -0.1 2012
Jopie Stoutjesdijk 12.1 sec 1966

200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Els Vader 22.81 sec 1981
2 Marjan Olijslager 23.93 sec 1983
3 Lilian Gillissen (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 23.99 sec 1977
4 Cora Hofman (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 23.9 sec 1970
5 Jacolies van Gastel 24.1 sec 1987
6 Yvonne Wisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 24.58 sec 1999
7 Cora van der Boog-Hofman 24.5 sec 1975
8 Ingrid Zoutewelle-Vader 24.75 sec 1985
9 Hedy Versluys (Meisjes C) 24.7 sec 1988
10 Mariska Bun (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 25.43 sec 2011

400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anjolie Wisse 55.42 sec 2000
2 Yvonne Wisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 56.08 sec 1999
3 Brechje de Ruyck (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 56.19 sec 2003
4 Cora Hofman 56.1 sec 1973
5 Els Vader 56.5 sec 1980
6 Karin de Nijs (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 56.9 sec 1977
7 Jildau van Dieren (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 57.49 sec 3e NK 1992
8 Marieke Riemens (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 57.84 sec 3e NK 2003
9 Esther Vermue (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 57.92 sec 2005
10 Marianne Provoost (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 57.95 sec 1989

800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anjolie Wisse 2.02.58 min 2002
2 Karin de Nijs 2.04.6 min 1978
3 Brechje de Ruyck (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.06.52 min 2003
4 Karen Glerum (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.08.17 min 1986
5 Brigit de Nijs 2.12.5 min 1977
6 Danielle van Cadsand (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.12.83 min 2e NK 1991
7 Irene Pos 2.13.5 min 1978
8 Noor Dekker 2.14.25 min 2019
9 Muriel Grondman (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.14.4 min 1984
10 Esther Platteeuw 2.14.45 min 2014

1000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anjolie Wisse 2.44.07 min 1997
2 Brechje de Ruyck 2.48.82 min 2004
3 Shirin van Anrooij (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.56.05 min 2018
4 Bo Klaassen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.57.0 min 2007
5 Danielle van Cadsand (Meisjes C) 3.03.0 min 1989
6 Esther Vermue (Meisjes C) 3.03.07 min 2003
7 Jolanda de Nijs (Meisjes C) 3.05.3 min 1983
8 Irene Pos 3.06.6 min 1982
9 Jopie Daane 3.06.8 min 1984
10 Esther Platteeuw (Meisjes C) 3.07.85 min 2006

1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anjolie Wisse 4.09.03 min 2002
2 Karen Glerum 4.18.9 min 1990
3 Karin de Nijs 4.20.9 min 1978
4 Brigit de Nijs 4.26.2 min 1978
5 Esther Platteeuw 4.30.52 min 2014
6 Shirin van Anrooij (Meisjes C) 4.30.89 min 2017
7 Mariska Tjeerdsma 4.33.60 min 2020
8 Marlies Kort 4.34.9 min 2001
9 Marijke de Visser (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 4.36.56 min 2012
10 Kristel Logghe (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 4.37.2 min 1986

1 EM

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anjolie Wisse 4.44.42 min 1999
2 Jopie Daane (Vrouwen 35) 5.04.7 min 1986
3 Laurey van den Berge-Hey 5.21.81 min 2019
4 Irene Pos 5.21.9 min 1982
5 Jackeline Vermeule 5.24.5 min 1982
6 Monique Verschuure (Vrouwen 35) 5.32.1 min 2018
7 Frederique Versluys-Burkin (Vrouwen 45) 5.34.14 min 2017
8 Shanice Harmon (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.35.96 min 2015
9 Nadine de Wilde 5.37.11 min 2015
10 Hannie de Jager (Vrouwen 35) 5.43.1 min 1990

2000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Mariska Tjeerdsma 6.41.14 min 2020
2 Frederique Versluys-Burkin (Vrouwen 45) 7.00.90 min 2016
3 Irene Pos (Vrouwen 35) 7.01.5 min 1990
4 Hannie de Jager (Vrouwen 35) 7.08.5 min 1990
5 Ruchama Houtzager (Meisjes C) 7.33.84 min 2018
6 Emma van Mourik 7.35.87 min 2017
7 Ilse Goudswaard (Meisjes C) 7.37.24 min 2018
8 Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 40) 7.40.9 min 1993
9 Veerle Smits (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 7.46.53 min 2018
10 Mariska van Cauteren (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 7.55.71 min 2007

3000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Brigit de Nijs 9.27.3 min 1978
2 Esther Platteeuw 9.39.37 min 2014
3 Marlies Kort 9.40.5 min 2000
4 Noor Dekker 9.47.32 min 2021
5 Shirin van Anrooij (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 9.49.76 min 2018
6 Jopie Daane 9.59.3 min 1985
7 Karin Bastian 10.07.5 min 2002
8 Bo Klaassen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 10.07.94 min 3e NK (mA) 2008
9 Trijnie Smeenge 10.09.9 min 1982
10 Kristel Logghe (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 10.12.05 min 1986

5000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marlies Kort 17.02.93 min 2001
2 Trijnie Smeenge (Vrouwen 70) 17.17.08 min 1984
3 Marianne Provoost 17.32.36 min 1996
4 Jopie Daane (Vrouwen 40) 17.41.71 min 2e NK 1993
5 Karin Bastian 17.42.9 min ZK 2002
6 Frederique Versluys-Burkin (Vrouwen 40) 17.50.67 min 2014
7 Irma Heeren 17.51.0 min 1996
8 Lia Gonzalez-Melis 18.01.0 min 1989
9 Hannie de Jager (Vrouwen 35) 18.25.7 min 1990
10 Sandra de Block 18.32.5 min ZK 2006

10000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jopie Daane (Vrouwen 40) 37.11.9 min 1993
2 Hannie de Jager (Vrouwen 35) 39.19.0 min 1991
3 Corry Dekker (Vrouwen 45) 43.25.2 min 1992
4 Edith Margadant (Vrouwen 60) 46.32.00 min 2015
5 Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 50) 47.04.0 min 2003
6 Shirley Kerkhove 47.04.86 min ZK 2013
7 Els Gelok (Vrouwen 60) 49.52.0 min 2019
8 Jannie de Vries (Vrouwen 60) 49.59.9 min 2019
9 Marion Goossen-Tholens (Vrouwen 35) 51.22.66 min ZK 2011

uurloop baan

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Hannie de Jager 15104 m 1989
2 Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 35) 13675 m 1989
3 Monique Decorte (Vrouwen 40) 13623 m 1990

100 mh (83,8cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marjan Olijslager 13.0 sec 1983
2 Yvonne Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 14.49 sec 2000
3 Marije Jansen (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 14.56 sec +2.0 2006
4 Mariska Bun (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 14.57 sec +0.0 2011
5 Jacolies van Gastel (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 14.4 sec 1983
6 Kristin Baas (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 15.07 sec +0.8 2015
7 Samantha Lernout 15.08 sec +1.5 2011
8 Jolanda de Jong 15.1 sec 1980
9 Ella Deurloo 15.2 sec 1969
10 Adelia Saude 15.47 sec 1990

200 mh (76,2cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ella Deurloo 30.6 sec 1969
2 Nathalie Lotthrinkx (Vrouwen 35) 38.66 sec +0.0 2013

400 mh (76,2cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.00.49 min 1999
2 Jacolies van Gastel (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.02.98 min 1983
3 Amber Boutens (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.03.75 min 3e BK 2015
4 Kristin Baas (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.03.89 min 2015
5 Marije Jansen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.04.23 min 2003
6 Samantha Lernout 1.05.87 min 2011
7 Marianne Provoost (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.07.8 min 1989
8 Maja de Jonge 1.07.9 min 1978
9 Iris Pieters (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.08.71 min 2010
10 Liesbeth Oud (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.08.72 min 1991

3000 m stpl (76,2cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Tara Schuilwerve (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 16.11.08 min 2009
2 Cyrille de Kousemaeker (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 16.41.14 min 2009
3 Nadine Rikhof 19.50.9 min 2005
Emmely Schot 19.50.9 min 2005

hoogspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jacolies van Gastel 55.00 m ZK 1987
2 Yvonne Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.81 m 2000
3 Marja Kouijzer (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.75 m 1976
4 Ilse Murre (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.68 m 1984
5 Adriënne Segeren 1.67 m 1980
6 Marijntje Huige (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.65 m 2017
Esther van den Pol (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.65 m 2001
Elma Noordzij (Meisjes C) 1.65 m ZK 1998
Jolanda de Koning (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.65 m ZK 1987
Marja Visser-Kouijzer 1.65 m 1984

verspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marjan Olijslager 6.29 m 1983
2 Ella Deurloo 5.81 m 1967
3 Yvonne Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.78 m 2000
4 Anneke Roose 5.75 m 1967
5 Nel Karelse 5.71 m 1948
6 Marije Jansen 5.68 m w+2.2 2010
7 Carolien Stam 5.64 m 1980
8 Jopie Stoutjesdijk 5.61 m 1966
9 Chery Abuys (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.60 m -0.29 1991
Cora Hofman (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 5.60 m 1968

hinkstapspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marlon Dek (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 11.92 m 2005
2 Yvonne Wisse (Meisjes C) 11.41 m 1997
3 Marije Jansen 11.28 m w+0.7 2010
4 Liesbeth van Acker 11.18 m 1991
5 Renate van der Hoek (Meisjes C) 11.00 m +1.57 2eNK 1991
6 Suzan van Acker 10.94 m 1991
7 Esther van den Pol (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 10.87 m 2000
8 Daphne Jasperse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 10.73 m +0.32 1991
9 Marleen Humme (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 10.63 m 2004
10 Anjolie Wisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 10.55 m ZK 1992

polshoog

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Femke Bun (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.60 m 2014
Kristin Baas (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.60 m ZK 2013
3 Britt van den Nieuwendijk (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.50 m 2015
4 Esther van den Pol (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.30 m 1998
5 Dionne Pieters (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.10 m 2013
6 Amy de Graaf (Meisjes D) 1.90 m 2018
Annemijn van Broeck (Meisjes C) 1.90 m 2012
8 Lauren Waaning (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.80 m ZK 2011
9 Tara Schuilwerve (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.60 m 2010

kogel (4kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Monique Schipper (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 16.34 m 1990
2 Marieke Riemens 14.52 m 2016
3 Esther Goedhart-Schot 13.93 m 1966
4 Mary Riemens 13.23 m 1962
5 Jannie de Jonge-Schot 12.71 m 1969
6 Esther Schot 12.70 m 1963
7 Maritza op 't Hof (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 12.61 m 1999
8 Daniella Segers (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 12.42 m 1990
9 Leonie Berden (Vrouwen 35) 12.23 m 2011
Isaline Hage 12.23 m 1976

discus (1kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Monique Schipper (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 51.16 m NK 1991
2 Esther Goedhart-Schot 48.38 m 1965
3 Leonie Berden (Vrouwen 35) 45.88 m 2010
4 Maritza op 't Hof (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 45.17 m 3e NK 1999
5 Isaline Hage 42.22 m 1975
6 Esther Schot 41.77 m 1963
7 Vera Wisse 41.20 m 2014
8 Daniella Segers (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 40.96 m DK 1990
9 Sylvia Luitwieler-Rodts 38.90 m 1995

speer (600g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Sana Ahmidach (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 41.90 m 2010
2 Jisca Docters 40.40 m 2005
3 Marieke Riemens 38.26 m 2014
4 Esther Platteeuw (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 37.97 m 2010
5 Maritza op 't Hof 36.69 m 2000
6 Rafke Risseeuw (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 35.50 m 1999
7 Sanne Nijsse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 35.28 m ZK 2014
8 Diede Fennema (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 33.40 m 2011
9 Marieke van der Kroft (Vrouwen 40) 32.83 m 1999
10 Audrey de Beule (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 32.80 m 2002

oude speer (600g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Tanja Tienpond 48.92 m 1991
2 Maritza op 't Hof (Meisjes C) 43.28 m 1995
3 Sylvia Rodts (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 38.92 m 1983
4 Miriam Antheunisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 38.24 m 1992
5 Joyce van Quekelberghe 38.12 m 1983
6 Daniella Segers 37.70 m 1992
7 M. Peters 37.40 m ZK 1976
8 Marieke Willemsen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 36.68 m ZK 1990
9 Very Koster 36.60 m 1962
10 Marjolein Stam (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 36.44 m 1981

kogelslingeren (4kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Vera Wisse 36.91 m 2016
2 Leonie Berden (Vrouwen 40) 36.76 m 2015
3 Esther Bolle (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 27.62 m 2018
4 Nadine de Rijke 24.90 m 2017
5 Audrey de Beule 23.81 m 2017
6 Hanneke de Danschutter 21.42 m ZK 2010
7 Iris Hoogesteger 19.20 m 2015
8 Nanette van der Veen-Koers (Vrouwen 45) 18.90 m 2014
9 Linda de Vlieger 18.39 m 2021
10 Ingrid Rasenberg 17.62 m 2021

5-kamp

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ella Deurloo 4170 pnt 1969
2 Jopie Stoutjesdijk 4104 pnt 1967
3 Helga de Jonge 3989 pnt TellingOud 1971
4 Anneke Roose 3880 pnt 1967
5 Cora Hofman (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 3834 pnt 1970
6 Jacolies van Gastel (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 3823 pnt 1982
7 Wil Bakker-Cijsouw 3703 pnt 1963
8 Wil Cijsouw 3634 pnt 1956
9 Marjan Olijslager (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 3531 pnt 1979
10 Esther Goedhart-Schot 3419 pnt 1964

7-kamp

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5435 pnt 2000
2 Jacolies van Gastel (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5148 pnt 1983
3 Cora den Boer (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 4344 pnt 1982
4 Samantha Lernout 4332 pnt 2011
5 Marita de Vriend (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 4295 pnt 1982
6 Maja de Jonge 3936 pnt 1982
7 Jeanette Mastenbroek (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 3899 pnt ZK 1985
8 Joke van de Kasteele 3863 pnt 1982
9 Liesbeth van Acker (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 3856 pnt 1988
10 Ilse Murre (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 3795 pnt 1985

4 x 100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Els Vader, Karin de Nijs, Lilian Gillissen, Maja de Jonge 48.6 sec 1979
2 Zeeland Estafetteploeg 49.3 sec 1978
3 Arlinde de Wolf (MB), Marieke Riemens, Marije Jansen (MB), Marlon Dek (MB) (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 49.51 sec 2004
4 Dinie Goedegebuure, Els Vader, Gonnie Streng, Ingrid Vader 49.6 sec 1980
5 Arlinde de Wolf, Marieke Riemens, Marije Jansen, Marlon Dek (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 49.84 sec 2003
6 Arlinde de Wolf, Marieke Riemens, Marleen Humme, Marlon Dek (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 49.85 sec 2005
7 Gré Hendriks, Jolanda de Jong, Maja de Jonge, Marjan Olijslager 49.90 sec 1979
8 Carolien Stam, Ingrid Vader, Marion Lenzen, Marjan Olijslager (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 49.8 sec 1979
9 Anne van Rooijen, Iris Pieters, Marieke Riemens, Marije Jansen 50.07 sec 2010
10 Ella Deurloo, Jopie Stoutjesdijk, Mary Moerman, Nel Dost 50.0 sec 1968

4 x 200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Els Gelok, Gonnie Streng, Jannie Kodde, Trijnie Smeenge 1.48.3 min 1972
2 Elly de Jonge (Ssp), Jolanda de Jong, Maja de Jonge, Marjan Olijslager 1.49.2 min 1977
3 Carolien Lauwers, Christian Lauwers, Muriel Grondman, Tessa Slootmans (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.50.2 min 1983
4 Zeeland Sport Estafetteploeg 1.51.3 min ZK 1976
5 Bianca Wagenaar, Marieke de Cock, Mariska Bun, Naomi Nachtegael 1.52.05 min 2011
6 Aniek Aper, Anne van Driessche, Milou van de Walle, Samantha Lernout (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.53.25 min 2007
7 RKHAV Estafetteploeg 1.53.45 min 2010
8 Scheldesport Estafetteploeg 1.53.7 min 1976
9 Zeeland Estafetteploeg 1.54.4 min 1980
10 Altuna Halilovic, Audrey Seghers, Daphne Seghers, Samantha Lernout 1.54.72 min 2005

4 x 400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Carolien Lauwers, Christian Lauwers, Muriel Grondman, Tessa Slootmans (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 4.05.49 min 1983
2 Anjolie Wisse (MB), Jacqueline van de Kreeke, Marieke Bordui (MB), Sandra Bilderbeek (MB) (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 4.06.8 min 1992
3 Marathon Estafetteploeg 4.12.3 min 1980
4 Jacqueline Wissekerke, Jeanette Mastenbroek, Karen Glerum, Kristel Logghe (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 4.12.8 min 1985
5 Maaike de Kreek, Shirley Kerkhove, Tessa van den Brink, Waeoby Jones 4.19.78 min 2016
6 Aniek Aper, Cecile van Leest, Daphne Seghers, Samantha Lernout (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 4.22.76 min 2005
7 Ingrid Rasenberg, Maaike de Kreek, Mirthe de Zeeuw, Tessa van den Brink 4.28.56 min 2015
8 Emma van Mourik, Ingrid Rasenberg, Jolanda 't Jong, Sanne Stitan 4.30.48 min 2019
9 Jisca Docters, Manon Wakker, Pien Stams, Wendy Docters (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 4.31.8 min 2000
10 Amber Boutens, Anne van Driessche, Marieke Riemens, Nathalie Lotthrinkx 4.34.13 min 2018

4 x 800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Irene Pos, Jackeline Vermeule, Karen Glerum, Marianne Wagemakers 9.46.23 min 1988
2 Amber Boutens, Maaike de Kreek, Mirthe de Zeeuw, Waeoby Jones (Meisjes C) 9.59.12 min 2014
3 Maaike de Kreek, Mirthe de Zeeuw, Tessa van den Brink, Waeoby Jones (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 10.05.21 min 2015
4 Irene Pos, Jackeline Vermeule, Lia Gonzalez-Melis, Mientje de Jonge 10.24.38 min 1990
5 Amy de Graaf, Iza Nijsse, Tessa Schets, Yara Karelse (Meisjes C) 10.46.61 min 2019
6 Iza Nijsse, Mette Verbrugge, Sanne de Baar, Tessa Schets (Meisjes C) 10.58.09 min 2018
7 Elly Nieuwpoort, Els Rooyakkers, Monique Decorte, Nicolet Adriaanse 11.05.15 min 1983
8 Lisa Kapteijn, Maud Pellaers, Sanne de Baar, Veerle Smits (Meisjes C) 11.19.26 min 2017

Zweedse estafette

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anne van Rooijen, Marieke Riemens, Nathalie Lotthrinkx, Sanne Nijsse 2.25.67 min 2013
2 Marieke de Cock, Mariska Bun, Naomi Nachtegael, Samantha Lernout (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.27.14 min 2010
3 Anne de Vlieger, Anne van Rooijen, Iris Pieters, Marije Jansen 2.27.2 min 2010
4 Marieke Riemens, Nathalie Lotthrinkx, Sanne Nijsse, Simone Weijers 2.27.32 min 2015
5 Bianca Wagenaar, Marieke de Cock, Mariska Bun, Naomi Nachtegael 2.27.48 min 2011
6 Henrike Leendertse (MA), Madelon Dekker (MA), Marieke Riemens, Marlon Dek (MA) 2.28.1 min 2006
7 Aniek Aper, Anne van Driessche, Milou van de Walle, Samantha Lernout (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.29.16 min 2007
8 Dionne Pieters, Marieke Riemens, Nathalie Lotthrinkx, Sanne Nijsse 2.29.27 min 2014
9 Maaike de Kreek, Sophia Edobar, Waeoby Jones, Willemijn Torbijn (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.29.91 min 2015
10 Anne van Driessche, Gertie de Boey, Milou van de Walle, Samantha Lernout (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.31.57 min 2008
= elektronische tijd