Beste prestaties per onderdeel

Vrouwen

100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Rachida Moerman (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 12.7 sec 2001
2 Petra Provoost (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 13.2 sec 1987
3 Fleur van Hoorn (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 13.4 sec 2011
4 Carla van de Vijver (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 13.7 sec 1986
5 Cathy de Vries (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 13.9 sec 2003
6 Bianca Luteijn (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 14.1 sec 2008
Suzan Lucieer (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 14.34 sec -0.21 1995
8 Rafke Risseeuw (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 14.2 sec 1998
9 Myrthe de Ruijsscher (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 14.8 sec 2013
10 Jorien van Hee (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 15.0 sec 1997

200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Hedy Versluys (Meisjes C) 24.7 sec 1988
2 Rachida Moerman (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 26.3 sec 2001
3 Petra Provoost (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 27.5 sec 1987
4 Fleur van Hoorn (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 28.4 sec 2011
5 Cathy de Vries (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 28.6 sec 2003
6 Carla van de Vijver (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 29.1 sec 1988
7 Rafke Risseeuw (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 30.1 sec 1999
8 Suzan Lucieer (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 31.86 sec 1995
9 Daisy van de Velde (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 34.8 sec 2007

400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Rachida Moerman (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 58.89 sec 2e NK 2000
2 Petra Provoost (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.02.8 min 1987
3 Hedy Versluys (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.08.0 min 1990
4 Frédérique Burkin (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.09.7 min 1986
5 Athy Thijen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.12.1 min 1994
6 Domenica Korfker (Meisjes D) 1.14.5 min 2014
7 Louise le Coq (Meisjes D) 1.14.7 min 2014
8 Paulien van Luyk (Meisjes D) 1.16.66 min 2006
9 Emma Dekker (Meisjes D) 1.23.0 min 2014
10 Daisy van de Velde 1.25.0 min 2012

800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Rachida Moerman (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.20.7 min ZK 1998
2 Frederique Versluys-Burkin 2.24.36 min 1991
3 Frédérique Burkin (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.25.4 min 1988
4 Petra Provoost (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.27.4 min 1987
5 Iris Provoost (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.30.5 min 1989
6 Louise le Coq (Meisjes C) 2.30.68 min 2016
7 Daisy Versluijs (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.39.0 min 1986
8 Cathy de Vries (Meisjes C) 2.42.27 min ZK 2003
9 Hedy Versluys (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.47.9 min 1989
10 Athy Thijen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.50.5 min 1994

1000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Rachida Moerman (Meisjes C) 3.10.3 min 1997
2 Frederique Versluys-Burkin (Vrouwen 45) 3.18.13 min 2017
3 Ilona Overdulve (Meisjes D) 3.18.7 min 1991
4 Annemarie van Dongen (Meisjes C) 3.23.2 min 1993
5 Karin Stolk (Meisjes D) 3.23.56 min ZK 1990
6 Iris Provoost (Meisjes C) 3.26.8 min 1986
7 Kayleigh de Block (Meisjes D) 3.27.11 min 1998
8 Louise le Coq (Meisjes D) 3.37.79 min 2014
9 Elianne Hagenaar (Meisjes pupillen A) 3.38.0 min 2000
10 Athy Thijen (Meisjes C) 3.38.1 min 1993

1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Frederique Versluys-Burkin (Vrouwen 40) 4.56.25 min 2014
2 Rachida Moerman (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 4.57.5 min 1998
3 Karin Stolk (Meisjes C) 5.20.8 min 1992
4 Iris Provoost (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 5.32.2 min 1989
5 Joan Stolk 5.43.4 min 1991
6 Petra Provoost (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.44.5 min 1988
7 Térèse van Lare (Vrouwen 65) 6.26.66 min 2e NK 2016
8 Wendy van de Velde 6.43.43 min 2015
9 Daisy van de Velde 7.36.26 min 2018
10 Rianne Picavet (Vrouwen 45) 7.46.54 min 2014

1 EM

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Frederique Versluys-Burkin (Vrouwen 45) 5.34.14 min 2017

2000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Frederique Versluys-Burkin (Vrouwen 45) 7.00.90 min 2016

3000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Frederique Versluys-Burkin 10.18.6 min 2003
2 Rachida Moerman (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 11.20.0 min 1999
3 Louise le Coq (Meisjes C) 12.46.1 min 2017
4 Bianca Luteijn (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 13.02.4 min ZK 2008
5 Myrthe de Ruijsscher (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 13.04.2 min 2013
6 Térèse van Lare (Vrouwen 65) 13.30.11 min 2016
7 Ilona Dieleman (Vrouwen 35) 13.30.40 min 2016
8 Wendy van de Velde 13.35.53 min 2016
9 Heleen de Bruijne-Colenbrander (Vrouwen 45) 14.03.8 min 2021
10 Corinne Haeck (Vrouwen 35) 14.30.1 min 2016

5000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Frederique Versluys-Burkin (Vrouwen 40) 17.50.67 min 2014
2 Térèse van Lare (Vrouwen 65) 23.02.06 min NK 2016
3 Jacqueline Maas (Vrouwen 45) 23.40.37 min ZK 2013
4 Annemieke Rijnberg (Vrouwen 45) 24.23.05 min 2013
5 Wendy van de Velde 24.25.33 min 2013
6 Sonja Huigh (Vrouwen 45) 25.12.9 min 2008

100 mh (83,8cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Rachida Moerman (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 19.15 sec 2000

hoogspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Rafke Risseeuw (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.51 m 1999
2 Cathy de Vries (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.50 m 2005
3 Brett Manders (Meisjes C) 1.45 m 2005
Anke de Feijter (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.45 m 2004
5 Paulien van Luyk (Meisjes C) 1.41 m 2009
6 Wendy van de Velde (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.40 m 2009
Marie van Luyk (Meisjes D) 1.40 m 2007
Lieke van Gastel (Meisjes C) 1.40 m 2001
Jolien Stroo (Meisjes D) 1.40 m 1998
10 Daisy van de Velde 1.35 m 2012

verspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Carla van de Vijver (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 4.72 m 1986
2 Iris Provoost (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 4.70 m 1989
3 Rachida Moerman (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 4.69 m 2000
4 Rafke Risseeuw (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 4.64 m 1998
5 Fleur van Hoorn (Meisjes C) 4.59 m 2010
6 Cathy de Vries (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 4.54 m 2003
7 Paulien van Luyk (Meisjes C) 4.41 m 2008
8 Brett Manders (Meisjes D) 4.40 m 2003
Suzan Lucieer (Meisjes C) 4.40 m 1994
10 Anke de Feijter (Meisjes C) 4.33 m 2001

hinkstapspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Fleur van Hoorn (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 9.61 m -0.9 2011

kogel (4kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Rafke Risseeuw (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 10.49 m 2000
2 Christa Becu 9.59 m 2007
3 Rachida Moerman (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 9.28 m 2001
4 Anke de Feijter (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 9.00 m 2004
5 Miranda Steijaert (Vrouwen 45) 7.92 m 2009
6 Wendy van de Velde 6.97 m 2016
7 Nathalie Steijaert (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 6.49 m 2015
8 Daisy van de Velde 6.22 m 2012
9 Carmen Dusarduijn 6.06 m 2010
10 Corinne Haeck (Vrouwen 35) 5.45 m 2016

discus (1kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Rafke Risseeuw (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 31.92 m ZK 2000
2 Carla van de Vijver (Meisjes C) 22.08 m 1985
3 Cathy de Vries (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 20.65 m 2004
4 Rachida Moerman (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 20.44 m 1998
5 Louise le Coq (Meisjes C) 20.35 m 2016
6 Iris Provoost (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 19.54 m 1989
7 Stephanie Bouman (Meisjes C) 19.40 m 2007
8 Daisy van de Velde (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 19.32 m 2006
9 Anke de Feijter (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 18.79 m 2004
Marita de Waard (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 18.79 m 2002

speer (600g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Rafke Risseeuw (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 35.50 m 1999
2 Cathy de Vries (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 25.61 m ZK 2004
3 Daisy van de Velde 23.71 m 2019
4 Lieke van Gastel (Meisjes C) 22.11 m 2001
5 Stephanie Bouman (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 19.40 m 2008
6 Paulien van Luyk (Meisjes C) 18.51 m 2008
7 Wendy van de Velde (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 18.00 m 2010
8 Marita de Waard (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 17.37 m 2003
9 Anke de Feijter (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 17.13 m 2004
10 Judith van der Linde (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 16.84 m 2001

oude speer (600g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Rafke Risseeuw (Meisjes C) 33.04 m 1997
2 Daisy Versluijs (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 28.16 m 1987
3 Iris Provoost (Meisjes C) 20.68 m 1987
4 Adrienne de Munck (Meisjes C) 19.78 m 1997
5 Frédérique Burkin (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 18.84 m 1986
6 Jorien van Hee (Meisjes C) 18.50 m 1997
7 Athy Thijen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 12.22 m 1994

4 x 100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Adrienne de Munck, Jorien van Hee, Rachida Moerman, Rafke Risseeuw (Meisjes C) 59.1 sec 1997
= elektronische tijd