Beste prestaties per onderdeel

Mannen

100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Steven Schilders 11.01 sec w+0.72 1989
2 Joeri van der Hooft (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 11.60 sec 2011
3 Erik de Waard (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 11.6 sec 2000
4 Jasper Ruinard (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 12.14 sec 2000
Jeroen Provoost (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 12.14 sec 1988
Ronny Versluys (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 12.14 sec 1988
7 Erik-Jan Werkman (U16 jongens (C)) 12.21 sec +1.4 2019
8 Floris Huigh (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 12.0 sec 2016
9 Erik de Munck (U16 jongens (C)) 12.2 sec 1997
10 Ronald van Vlierberghe 12.3 sec 1993

200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Steven Schilders 21.83 sec 1990
2 Joeri van der Hooft (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 23.84 sec w-0.5 2010
3 Erik de Waard (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 24.0 sec 2000
4 Jeroen Provoost (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 24.34 sec 1988
5 Ronny Versluys (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 24.73 sec 1988
6 Jasper Ruinard (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 24.7 sec 2000
7 Floris Huigh (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 25.57 sec +0.2 2014
8 Serge Kluit (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 25.4 sec 1987
9 Rens Hamelijnck (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 26.6 sec 2008
Nico de Hullu (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 26.6 sec 1996

400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Rutger Veerman (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 51.0 sec ZK 1999
2 Erik de Waard (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 51.52 sec 2000
3 Stefan Krijnen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 53.1 sec 1998
4 Jeroen Provoost (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 53.7 sec 1987
5 Henk van Sprundel 54.1 sec 1986
6 Jasper Ruinard (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 54.2 sec ZK 1999
7 Ronny Versluys (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 54.8 sec 1987
8 Marco van der Meulen 56.0 sec 1999
9 Floris Huigh (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 57.49 sec 2014
10 Peter Slits (Mannen 45) 1.02.6 min 2013

800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Rutger Veerman 1.57.3 min ZK 2005
Stefan Krijnen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.57.3 min 1998
3 Jeroen Provoost (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.59.1 min 1988
4 Theo Rabout 2.01.3 min 1993
5 Jack Luteijn (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 2.04.5 min ZK 2005
Bert Wille 2.04.5 min 1986
7 Marco van der Meulen 2.05.6 min 1999
8 Ronald van Vlierberghe 2.08.9 min 1993
9 Erik de Waard (U16 jongens (C)) 2.08.92 min 1999
10 Patrick de Boevere 2.09.42 min 1995

1000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Rutger Veerman (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 2.35.74 min 1997
2 Stefan Krijnen (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 2.38.9 min 1996
3 Patrick van Quekelberghe (Mannen 40) 2.46.23 min 2009
4 Patrick de Boevere 2.48.82 min 1993
5 Ronald van Vlierberghe 2.52.76 min 1995
6 Erik de Waard (U16 jongens (C)) 2.54.46 min 1999
7 Jack Luteijn (U16 jongens (C)) 3.05.0 min 2001
8 Erik de Munck (U14 jongens (D)) 3.09.57 min 1995
9 Ruben Goethals (U14 jongens (D)) 3.10.8 min 2004
10 Marijn de Greef (U14 jongens (D)) 3.11.1 min 2010

1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Theo Rabout 4.03.24 min 1993
2 Rutger Veerman (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 4.06.0 min 1997
3 Marco van der Meulen 4.07.6 min 1990
4 Patrick van Quekelberghe 4.12.5 min 1993
5 Stefan Krijnen (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 4.13.2 min 1996
6 Jack Luteijn (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 4.18.00 min ZK 2004
7 Patrick de Boevere 4.23.5 min 1999
8 Sjaak Luteijn (Mannen 40) 4.24.4 min 1999
9 Jeroen Provoost (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 4.27.5 min 1988
10 Ronald van Vlierberghe (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 4.48.8 min 1991

1 EM

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Peter van Waes 4.51.92 min 1990
2 Patrick de Boevere 4.54.22 min 1999
3 Fran├žois Babijn 5.15.66 min 1990

2000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Rutger Veerman (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 5.58.57 min 1998

3000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Theo Rabout 8.52.5 min 1993
2 Sjaak Luteijn (Mannen 40) 9.07.8 min 1999
3 Piet Westerweele 9.16.7 min 1985
4 Rutger Veerman 9.18.0 min ZK 2005
5 Marco van der Meulen 9.30.02 min 1994
6 Jack Luteijn (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 9.43.9 min ZK 2005
Patrick de Boevere 9.43.9 min 2000
8 Patrick van Quekelberghe (Mannen 40) 9.46.59 min 2008
9 Peter van Waes 10.13.3 min 1996
10 Amor Maertens (Mannen 35) 10.38.8 min 2016

5000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Theo Rabout 15.28.5 min 1993
2 Piet Westerweele 15.45.0 min 1986
3 Sjaak Luteijn (Mannen 40) 15.46.9 min 2000
4 Stefan Krijnen (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 17.25.9 min 1995
5 Arjen de Feijter 17.39.30 min 2022
6 Patrick van Quekelberghe (Mannen 40) 17.40.5 min 2010
7 Erik Cappon (Mannen 45) 17.43.02 min ZK 2013
8 Niek Wieland (Mannen 35) 18.31.8 min 2009
9 Peter Slits (Mannen 40) 18.46.58 min 2012
10 Dimmy Ivens 18.53.04 min 2020

10000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ronald van Vlierberghe 36.27.0 min 1995
2 Peter Slits (Mannen 40) 38.46.49 min ZK 2011
3 Niek Wieland (Mannen 35) 39.00.1 min 2011

110 mh (106,7cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jasper Ruinard 16.7 sec 2002

200 mh (76,2cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Floris Huigh (U16 jongens (C)) 37.74 sec 2013

hoogspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Joeri van der Hooft (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.88 m 2011
2 Rens Hamelijnck (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 1.85 m 2008
3 Jasper Ruinard (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 1.71 m 1999
4 Erik de Waard (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 1.70 m 2000
5 Nico de Hullu (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 1.65 m 1995
Ronald van Vlierberghe 1.65 m 1994
7 Erik-Jan Werkman (U16 jongens (C)) 1.60 m 2019
Floris Huigh (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 1.60 m 2014
Ewout de Koeijer (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.60 m 2013
Wouter de Smet (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 1.60 m 2008

verspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Joeri van der Hooft (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 6.93 m 2011
2 Steven Schilders (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 6.25 m 1986
3 Jasper Ruinard 6.12 m 2002
4 Conny Bouman 5.71 m 1986
5 Erik de Waard (U16 jongens (C)) 5.70 m 1999
6 Erik-Jan Werkman (U16 jongens (C)) 5.66 m +1.0 2019
Ronny Versluys (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 5.66 m 1988
8 Marin de Feijter (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 5.60 m 2003
9 Rens Hamelijnck (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 5.53 m 2009
Casper Quist (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 5.53 m 2005

hinkstapspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Joeri van der Hooft (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 13.58 m 2009
2 Erik de Waard (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 12.76 m 2000
3 Steven Schilders (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 12.48 m 1986

polshoog

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jasper Ruinard (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 2.70 m 1999
2 Floris Huigh (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 2.20 m 2014

kogel (7,26kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Peter de Munck 10.64 m 1987
2 Marin de Feijter (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 9.80 m 2002
3 Maarten Schilders (Mannen 40) 9.19 m 2016
4 Wim Huigh (Mannen 40) 8.95 m 2007
5 Arno van Damme (Mannen 35) 8.34 m 2010
6 Conny Bouman (Mannen 40) 7.86 m 2009
7 Jordy Engelaar 7.78 m 2013
8 Lennart Verheul (Mannen 35) 7.77 m 2019
9 Ronny Versluys (Mannen 45) 7.00 m 2016
10 Jeroen de Vries (Mannen 35) 6.77 m 2009

discus (2kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Peter de Munck 32.76 m 1986
2 Jasper Ruinard 31.48 m 2001
3 Marin de Feijter (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 27.67 m 2002
4 Jordy Engelaar 20.58 m ZK 2014
5 Lennart Verheul 17.34 m 2017
6 George Schanck (Mannen 35) 13.26 m 2018

speer (800g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Steven Schilders (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 45.50 m 1988
2 Jasper Ruinard 42.73 m 2002
3 Joeri van der Hooft (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 40.37 m ZK 2011
4 Marin de Feijter (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 38.50 m 2002
5 Maarten Schilders (Mannen 40) 34.18 m 2016
6 Casper Quist (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 33.80 m 2005
7 Jordy Engelaar 33.35 m 2013
8 Lennart Verheul 33.11 m 2016
9 Floris Huigh (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 31.27 m 2016
10 Ewout de Koeijer (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 29.06 m 2013

oude speer (800g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Peter de Munck 42.88 m 1986

kogelslingeren (7,26kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 George Schanck (Mannen 35) 11.03 m 2017

4 x 100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Wielingen Estafetteploeg (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 49.2 sec 1987
2 Diederik Veerman, Erik de Munck, Joost Herman, Klaas Goossens (U16 jongens (C)) 52.2 sec 1996
3 Diederik Veerman, Erik de Munck, Jasper Ruinard, Peter de Hullu (U16 jongens (C)) 52.3 sec ZK 1997

4 x 400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Erik de Waard, Jasper Ruinard, Marc van Vlierberghe, Rutger Veerman 3.44.2 min 1999
= elektronische tijd