Beste prestaties per onderdeel

Vrouwen

100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 12.43 sec 1999
2 Lot Antheunisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 12.9 sec 2007
3 Anjolie Engels-Wisse (Vrouwen 35) 13.23 sec +0.9 2016
4 Veerle Vermaire (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 13.39 sec 1997
5 Noa Reynierse (Meisjes C) 13.67 sec +0.2 2014
6 Shirley Longdon (Meisjes D) 13.70 sec +2.5 2017
7 Daphne Jasperse (Vrouwen 40) 13.88 sec +2.0 2eNK 2015
8 Lisette de Kam (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 13.8 sec 1999
9 Revelino Rijk (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 13.9 sec 2010
10 Maria Lorier 14.19 sec 0.0 2014

200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 24.58 sec 1999
2 Veerle Vermaire (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 26.6 sec 1997
3 Anjolie Engels-Wisse (Vrouwen 35) 27.01 sec -0.3 NK 2016
4 Noa Reynierse (Meisjes C) 27.91 sec -1.3 2015
5 Lot Antheunisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 28.38 sec 2007
6 Lisette de Kam (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 28.8 sec 1999
7 Daphne Jasperse (Vrouwen 40) 29.05 sec +0.3 3eNK 2015
8 Mirjam Arends (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 29.1 sec 2007
9 Cyrille de Kousemaeker (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 30.2 sec 2009
10 Nicole Constandse 30.4 sec 1999

400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 56.08 sec 1999
2 Anjolie Engels-Wisse (Vrouwen 35) 59.48 sec 2016
3 Veerle Vermaire (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.01.43 min 1997
4 Lot Antheunisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.02.3 min 2007
5 Yasmine de Kraker (Meisjes D) 1.07.53 min 2019
6 Ruth de Kraker (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.07.6 min 2001
7 Joanne de Ridder 1.08.81 min 2012
8 Mirjam Arends (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.09.1 min 2007
9 Carolien van de Kreeke (Vrouwen 40) 1.09.52 min 2015
10 Cyrille de Kousemaeker (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.09.6 min 2009

800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.17.49 min 1999
2 Anjolie Engels-Wisse (Vrouwen 35) 2.17.82 min 2016
3 Marijke de Visser (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.19.71 min 2012
4 Karin Bastian 2.21.7 min ZK 1999
5 Veerle Vermaire (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.24.1 min 1997
6 Maaike van Dijk (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.25.0 min 1997
7 Carolien van de Kreeke (Vrouwen 40) 2.28.45 min 2018
8 Diede Fennema (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.35.2 min 2011
9 Lisanne Lorier (Meisjes C) 2.38.84 min 2019
10 Christa Verhage (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.39.17 min 2010

1000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (Meisjes C) 3.13.9 min 1997
2 Lot Antheunisse (Meisjes D) 3.14.1 min 2004
Kim van Nijnatten (Meisjes C) 3.14.1 min 2003
4 Ruth de Kraker (Meisjes D) 3.14.5 min 1997
5 Paula Stok (Meisjes C) 3.20.6 min 1999
6 Dana ter Haar (Meisjes D) 3.21.83 min 2017
7 Katja Botman (Meisjes C) 3.24.78 min 1998
8 Maureen Gonzalez (Meisjes D) 3.25.2 min 2009
9 Roselien de Rijk (Meisjes D) 3.26.7 min 1997
10 Felien Wibbelink (Meisjes D) 3.27.77 min 2019

1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marijke de Visser (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 4.36.56 min 2012
2 Karin Bastian 4.47.7 min 1998
3 Maaike Snijders (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 4.54.9 min 1997
4 Christel Verbeek 4.56.6 min ZK 2001
5 Maaike van Dijk (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.00.1 min 1997
6 Chantal Koole-Maat 5.12.5 min 2003
7 Felien Wibbelink (Meisjes C) 5.25.06 min 2021
8 Christa Verhage (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 5.25.9 min 2009
9 Eva de Kraker (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 5.27.3 min 1998
10 Lisette Antheunisse 5.41.1 min 2007

1 EM

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Shanice Harmon (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.35.96 min 2015
2 Jasmijn Geldof (Meisjes C) 5.55.55 min 2016
3 Lynn Sommeijer (Meisjes C) 6.38.01 min 2016
4 Parel Bun (Meisjes C) 6.43.00 min 2016
5 Nicole Wondergem 7.17.3 min 2018

3000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Karin Bastian 10.07.5 min 2002
2 Marijke de Visser (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 10.38.3 min 2012
3 Marianne de Kok (Vrouwen 40) 10.43.24 min 2016
4 Chantal Koole-Maat 10.55.02 min 2001
5 Christel Verbeek 10.58.8 min 2000
6 Carolien van de Kreeke (Vrouwen 40) 11.02.03 min 2016
7 Eva de Kraker (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 11.11.4 min 1998
8 Christa Verhage (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 12.18.4 min ZK 2009
9 Lisette Antheunisse 12.27.3 min 2007
10 Jannie de Vries (Vrouwen 55) 13.20.63 min 2015

5000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Karin Bastian 17.42.9 min ZK 2002
2 Chantal Koole-Maat 18.49.0 min 2004
3 Marijke de Visser (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 18.53.89 min 2011
4 Shanice Harmon (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 20.34.79 min ZK 2015
5 Ellie Westerweele (Vrouwen 45) 20.46.6 min 1997
6 Lisette Antheunisse 22.24.02 min 2007
7 Jannie de Vries (Vrouwen 55) 22.25.17 min 2015

10000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Els Gelok (Vrouwen 60) 49.52.0 min 2019
2 Jannie de Vries (Vrouwen 60) 49.59.9 min 2019

100 mh (83,8cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 14.49 sec 2000

400 mh (76,2cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.00.49 min 1999
2 Cyrille de Kousemaeker (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.28.1 min 2009

3000 m stpl (76,2cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Cyrille de Kousemaeker (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 16.41.14 min 2009

hoogspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.81 m 2000
2 Marja Visser-Kouijzer (Vrouwen 35) 1.55 m 1998
3 Linda Visser (Meisjes C) 1.50 m 1999
4 Marissa Heupperman (Meisjes C) 1.48 m 2009
5 Ilse van der Eijk (Meisjes C) 1.45 m 2013
Veerle Vermaire (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.45 m 1998
7 Yasmine de Kraker (Meisjes D) 1.41 m 2019
Marit Stevels (Meisjes C) 1.41 m 2017
Daphne Jasperse (Vrouwen 40) 1.41 m 2e NK 2016
10 Noa van Tuijl (Meisjes D) 1.40 m 2016

verspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.78 m 2000
2 Anjolie Engels-Wisse (Vrouwen 35) 5.15 m 2016
3 Chloe Zerbib (Meisjes C) 4.84 m +0.6 ZK 2021
4 Daphne Jasperse (Vrouwen 40) 4.80 m +2.0 ZKV35 2015
5 Lot Antheunisse (Meisjes C) 4.65 m 2005
6 Veerle Vermaire (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 4.63 m 1997
7 Linda Visser (Meisjes C) 4.57 m 1999
8 Caecilia Kaagman (Meisjes C) 4.56 m +2.6 2015
9 Shirley Longdon (Meisjes D) 4.46 m 2017
10 Stefanie Dijkgraaf (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 4.38 m 1998

hinkstapspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (Meisjes C) 11.41 m 1997

kogel (4kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Vera Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 11.23 m 2002
2 Yvonne Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 11.04 m 2000
3 Linda Visser 10.25 m ZK 2006
4 Marja Visser-Kouijzer (Vrouwen 35) 9.76 m 1997
5 Brenda Bostelaar-Van Essen 9.59 m 2002
6 Daphne Jasperse (Vrouwen 40) 8.91 m 2016
7 Maaike van Dijk (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 8.25 m 1997
8 Vivian Kabboord (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 8.00 m 1997
9 Christa Verhage (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 7.79 m ZK 2011
10 Nikhe Porck (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 7.41 m 2002

discus (1kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Vera Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 38.15 m 2002
2 Linda Visser (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 31.42 m 2002
3 Marja Visser-Kouijzer (Vrouwen 35) 29.28 m 1997
4 Maaike van Dijk (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 26.38 m 1997
5 Petra Wiskerke (Meisjes C) 24.38 m 1999
6 Brenda Bostelaar-Van Essen (Vrouwen 35) 22.30 m ZK 2005
7 Kim van Nijnatten (Meisjes C) 22.25 m 2003
8 Vivian Kabboord (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 21.77 m 1998
9 Veerle Vermaire (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 20.74 m 1997
10 Astrid Poland (Meisjes C) 19.06 m 1997

speer (600g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Diede Fennema (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 33.40 m 2011
2 Yvonne Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 31.81 m 2000
3 Linda Visser (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 31.35 m 2001
4 Daphne Jasperse (Vrouwen 40) 30.32 m 2016
5 Vera Wisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 26.45 m 2001
6 Veerle Vermaire 24.72 m 2002
7 Jhemila Seitte (Meisjes C) 24.53 m 2007
8 Marjo Vermaire (Vrouwen 40) 23.65 m 2002
9 Petra Wiskerke (Meisjes C) 21.20 m 1999
10 Nikhe Porck (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 20.74 m 2002

oude speer (600g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 33.81 m 1998
2 Maaike van Dijk (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 30.96 m 1997
3 Vera Wisse (Meisjes C) 25.75 m 1998
4 Astrid Poland (Meisjes C) 24.48 m 1997
5 Petra Wiskerke (Meisjes C) 22.56 m 1998
6 Nikhe Porck (Meisjes C) 21.68 m 1998
7 Veerle Vermaire (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 21.01 m 1998
8 Marja Visser-Kouijzer (Vrouwen 35) 19.62 m 1997
9 Stefanie Dijkgraaf (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 19.09 m 1998

7-kamp

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5435 pnt 2000
2 Chloe Zerbib (Meisjes C) 3419 pnt 2021

4 x 100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Dynamica Estafetteploeg (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 53.5 sec 1997
2 Stefanie Dijkgraaf, Veerle Vermaire, Vivian Kabboord, Yvonne Wisse 54.0 sec 1998
3 Cirelle Pluijlaar, Ilse Janssen, Lot Antheunisse, Mirjam Arends (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 57.13 sec 2007
4 Cirelle Pluijlaar, Ilse Janssen, Michelle Bostelaar, Mirjam Arends (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 59.82 sec 2008
= elektronische tijd